• 26/09/2021
  • 20:46

Белоруссия

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Шахтер 21 17 2 2 44 11 +33 53
2 БАТЭ 24 15 7 2 47 23 +24 52
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Динамо Минск 24 16 3 5 45 16 +29 51
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Ruh Brest 24 13 9 2 42 17 +25 48
5 Гомель 23 13 6 4 45 19 +26 45
6 Предыдущее место: 7 Витебск 24 8 10 6 33 27 +6 34
7 Предыдущее место: 6 Динамо Брест 24 7 11 6 26 23 +3 32
8 Предыдущее место: 12 Звезда БГУ Минск 24 7 7 10 28 32 -4 28
9 Предыдущее место: 8 Ислоч 24 7 7 10 31 39 -8 28
10 Неман Гродно 23 7 6 10 29 28 +1 27
11 Минск 23 7 6 10 28 39 -11 27
12 Предыдущее место: 9 Торпедо Жодино 23 7 5 11 21 30 -9 26
13 Слуцксахар 24 5 7 12 25 40 -15 22
14 Славия 22 4 6 12 26 41 -15 18
15 Сморгонь 24 2 7 15 20 56 -36 13
16 Sputnik 23 2 1 20 12 61 -49 7

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
16 1 8
14 1 4
10 1 2
10 1 3
9 0 6
8 0 6
8 0 7
8 2 5
8 1 4
8 0 3
7 0 4
7 1 4
6 0 5
6 0 5
6 1 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 24

Идет матч
61'
Шахтер 0 - 0 Неман Гродно
Пятница 24/09/2021
00:00
Славия - Sputnik
Пятница 24/09/2021
FT
Гомель 0 - 0 Динамо Брест
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Ислоч 0 - 0 Торпедо Жодино
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Минск 2 - 1 Слуцксахар просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Ruh Brest 2 - 2 БАТЭ просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Сморгонь 0 - 5 Динамо Минск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 2 - 2 Витебск просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 23

Пятница 17/09/2021
FT
Sputnik 0 - 3 Ruh Brest
Пятница 17/09/2021
FT
Торпедо Жодино 0 - 1 Звезда БГУ Минск просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Слуцксахар 1 - 4 Гомель просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Динамо Брест 0 - 3 Славия просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
БАТЭ 1 - 0 Шахтер просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Динамо Минск 2 - 1 Ислоч просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Витебск 3 - 1 Минск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Неман Гродно 5 - 0 Сморгонь просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 25

Пятница 01/10/2021
00:00
Sputnik - БАТЭ
Пятница 01/10/2021
16:30
Неман Гродно - Ruh Brest
Пятница 01/10/2021
18:30
Динамо Минск - Шахтер
Суббота 02/10/2021
13:00
Динамо Брест - Минск
Суббота 02/10/2021
15:00
Витебск - Ислоч
Суббота 02/10/2021
17:00
Торпедо Жодино - Сморгонь
Суббота 02/10/2021
19:00
Гомель - Славия
Воскресенье 03/10/2021
13:30
Слуцксахар - Звезда БГУ Минск