• 26/09/2021
  • 20:02

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 2.1

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Tver 10 7 3 0 23 5 +18 24
2 Leningradets 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21
3 Krasava Odintsovo 10 5 1 4 19 12 +7 16
4 Предыдущее место: 7 Динамо Санкт-П… 10 4 2 4 13 15 -2 14
5 Предыдущее место: 4 Kairat Moskva 9 4 2 3 14 16 -2 14
6 Предыдущее место: 5 Зенит II 9 3 3 3 15 18 -3 12
7 Предыдущее место: 6 Luki-Energiya 9 3 2 4 10 19 -9 11
8 Zvezda St. Pet… 9 3 1 5 11 14 -3 10
9 Чита 10 0 6 4 7 15 -8 6
10 Baltika BFU 10 1 1 8 9 17 -8 4
11 Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
6 0 1
6 2 5
6 1 6
5 0 1
5 1 3
4 0 1
4 0 2
4 0 2
4 3 3
4 0 0
4 1 1
4 0 3
4 1 3
4 0 1
3 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 11

Суббота 18/09/2021
00:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg - Smolensk
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Чита 1 - 2 Krasava Odintsovo просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Зенит II 2 - 1 Baltika BFU просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Знамя 1 - 2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 - 1 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Murom 0 - 1 Kazanka просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Kairat Moskva 0 - 6 Tver просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Сочи 1 - 3 Leningradets просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Шинник Ярославль 5 - 0 Химик Дзержинск просмотр_событий
Вторник 21/09/2021
FT
Чертаново 1 - 3 Yenisey II просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 12

Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Yenisey II 3 - 2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
00:00
Smolensk - Kairat Moskva
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Чита 0 - 2 Tver
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Чертаново 1 - 0 Химик Дзержинск
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Baltika BFU 1 - 2 Сочи
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Торпедо Владимир 0 - 2 Шинник Ярославль
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Leningradets 2 - 1 Krasava Odintsovo
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva II 1 - 1 Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Kazanka 0 - 2 Знамя
Вторник 09/11/2021
14:00
Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Petersburg

Игровая неделя 13

Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Чертаново - Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Yenisey II - Торпедо Владимир
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Сочи - Luki-Energiya
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Kairat Moskva - Baltika BFU
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Krasava Odintsovo - Smolensk
Четверг 30/09/2021
09:30
Чита - Leningradets
Четверг 30/09/2021
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg - Зенит II
Четверг 30/09/2021
16:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Murom
Четверг 30/09/2021
17:00
Шинник Ярославль - Kazanka
Четверг 30/09/2021
17:00
Знамя - Dinamo Moskva II