• 26/09/2021
  • 20:54

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 3.1

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Rodina Moskva 11 9 1 1 35 10 +25 28
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Строгино 11 7 1 3 21 13 +8 22
3 Предыдущее место: 2 Saransk 11 7 1 3 23 11 +12 22
4 Химки II 11 5 2 4 19 13 +6 17
5 Предыдущее место: 7 Peresvet Podolsk 10 5 1 4 17 12 +5 16
6 Предыдущее место: 8 Znamya Noginsk 10 5 0 5 14 21 -7 15
7 Предыдущее место: 5 СКА Хабаровск II 11 4 2 5 17 17 +0 14
8 Предыдущее место: 6 Сатурн 11 4 1 6 18 20 -2 13
9 Квант 10 3 1 6 10 18 -8 10
10 Предыдущее место: 11 Коломна 11 2 1 8 14 34 -20 7
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Видное 11 2 1 8 13 32 -19 7

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
9 0 5
6 2 2
5 0 2
5 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 2
4 0 2
4 0 3
3 0 2
3 0 0
3 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 11

Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск II 4 - 1 Строгино просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Химки II 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Видное 2 - 1 Квант просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Звезда Рязань 1 - 1 Факел-Д просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Сатурн 1 - 3 Saransk просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Сокол 5 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Зенит Пенза 1 - 0 Калуга просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 0 - 0 Авангард Курск просмотр_событий
Вторник 21/09/2021
FT
Peresvet Podolsk 5 - 0 Коломна просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 07/11/2021
07:00
Dinamo Vladivostok - Сахалин

Игровая неделя 12

Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Сахалин 1 - 5 Dinamo Vladivostok
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Коломна 3 - 2 Сатурн
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 0 СКА Хабаровск II
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Факел-Д 0 - 3 Звезда Рязань
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Авангард Курск 4 - 4 Динамо Брянск
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Калуга 1 - 1 Зенит Пенза
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Квант 0 - 0 Химки II
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Rodina Moskva 5 - 0 Видное
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Salyut-Belgorod 1 - 0 Сокол
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Saransk 0 - 1 Строгино

Игровая неделя 13

Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Saransk - СКА Хабаровск II
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Химки II - Коломна
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Сатурн - Rodina Moskva
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Dinamo Vladivostok - Факел-Д
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Динамо Брянск - Сокол
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Калуга - Авангард Курск
Четверг 30/09/2021
13:00
Видное - Peresvet Podolsk
Четверг 30/09/2021
14:00
Квант - Строгино
Четверг 30/09/2021
14:00
Зенит Пенза - Salyut-Belgorod
Четверг 30/09/2021
15:00
Звезда Рязань - Arsenal Tula II