• 26/09/2021
  • 21:04

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 3.2

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Сокол 11 9 0 2 22 5 +17 27
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Dinamo Vladivostok 10 7 2 1 24 10 +14 23
3 Предыдущее место: 2 Динамо Брянск 11 6 4 1 21 7 +14 22
4 Salyut-Belgorod 11 7 1 3 23 12 +11 22
5 Предыдущее место: 6 Звезда Рязань 11 6 1 4 16 12 +4 19
6 Предыдущее место: 5 Arsenal Tula II 10 5 2 3 13 10 +3 17
7 Авангард Курск 11 4 2 5 17 19 -2 14
8 Зенит Пенза 11 3 1 7 7 18 -11 10
9 Сахалин 10 2 1 7 6 17 -11 7
10 Калуга 11 1 3 7 5 13 -8 6
11 Факел-Д 11 0 1 10 4 35 -31 1

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
9 0 5
6 2 2
5 0 2
5 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 1
4 0 2
4 0 2
4 0 3
3 0 2
3 0 0
3 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 11

Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск II 4 - 1 Строгино просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Химки II 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Видное 2 - 1 Квант просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Звезда Рязань 1 - 1 Факел-Д просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Сатурн 1 - 3 Saransk просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Сокол 5 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Зенит Пенза 1 - 0 Калуга просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 0 - 0 Авангард Курск просмотр_событий
Вторник 21/09/2021
FT
Peresvet Podolsk 5 - 0 Коломна просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 07/11/2021
07:00
Dinamo Vladivostok - Сахалин

Игровая неделя 12

Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Сахалин 1 - 5 Dinamo Vladivostok
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Коломна 3 - 2 Сатурн
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 0 СКА Хабаровск II
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Факел-Д 0 - 3 Звезда Рязань
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Авангард Курск 4 - 4 Динамо Брянск
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Калуга 1 - 1 Зенит Пенза
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Квант 0 - 0 Химки II
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Rodina Moskva 5 - 0 Видное
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Salyut-Belgorod 1 - 0 Сокол
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Saransk 0 - 1 Строгино

Игровая неделя 13

Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Saransk - СКА Хабаровск II
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Химки II - Коломна
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Сатурн - Rodina Moskva
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Dinamo Vladivostok - Факел-Д
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Динамо Брянск - Сокол
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Калуга - Авангард Курск
Четверг 30/09/2021
13:00
Видное - Peresvet Podolsk
Четверг 30/09/2021
14:00
Квант - Строгино
Четверг 30/09/2021
14:00
Зенит Пенза - Salyut-Belgorod
Четверг 30/09/2021
15:00
Звезда Рязань - Arsenal Tula II