• 26/09/2021
  • 20:51

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 4.

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Челябинск 10 8 1 1 21 8 +13 25
2 Предыдущее место: 4 Амкар Пермь 10 7 2 1 17 4 +13 23
3 Тюмень 10 7 2 1 32 15 +17 23
4 Предыдущее место: 2 Волга Ульяновск 10 7 2 1 18 5 +13 23
5 Novosibirsk 11 6 2 3 13 8 +5 20
6 Иртыш 10 5 2 3 17 15 +2 17
7 Урал II 10 5 1 4 21 16 +5 16
8 Динамо Барнаул 11 5 1 5 15 13 +2 16
9 Zvezda Perm 10 3 2 5 12 14 -2 11
10 Предыдущее место: 11 Spartak Tuymazy 10 4 1 5 20 22 -2 10
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Оренбург II 10 2 4 4 11 17 -6 10
12 Торпедо Миасс 10 2 2 6 8 17 -9 8
13 Носта 11 1 2 8 8 21 -13 5
14 Лада Тольятти 9 1 2 6 9 29 -20 2
15 Zenit Izhevsk 10 0 0 10 4 22 -18 0

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
9 1 4
7 0 3
6 0 4
6 0 4
6 2 1
5 0 2
5 0 2
4 3 2
4 0 1
3 1 2
3 0 2
3 0 2
3 0 2
3 1 2
3 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 10

Четверг 16/09/2021
FT
Амкар Пермь 1 - 0 Novosibirsk просмотр_событий
Пятница 17/09/2021
FT
Динамо Барнаул 3 - 0 Spartak Tuymazy просмотр_событий
Пятница 17/09/2021
FT
Иртыш 1 - 0 Торпедо Миасс просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Урал II 4 - 3 Лада Тольятти просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Оренбург II 0 - 0 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Челябинск 1 - 3 Волга Ульяновск просмотр_событий
Суббота 18/09/2021
FT
Носта 1 - 1 Тюмень просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 11

Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Торпедо Миасс 2 - 1 Урал II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Носта 0 - 1 Novosibirsk
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Spartak Tuymazy 2 - 2 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 4 Тюмень
Воскресенье 26/09/2021
FT
Zvezda Perm 1 - 3 Амкар Пермь
Понедельник 27/09/2021
13:00
Лада Тольятти - Иртыш
Понедельник 27/09/2021
16:00
Волга Ульяновск - Динамо Барнаул

Игровая неделя 12

Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Zenit Izhevsk - Торпедо Миасс
Четверг 30/09/2021
00:00
Spartak Tuymazy - Амкар Пермь
Четверг 30/09/2021
12:00
Лада Тольятти - Динамо Барнаул
Четверг 30/09/2021
13:00
Челябинск - Урал II
Четверг 30/09/2021
13:00
Оренбург II - Novosibirsk
Четверг 30/09/2021
15:30
Zvezda Perm - Тюмень
Четверг 30/09/2021
16:00
Волга Ульяновск - Иртыш