• 13/06/2021
  • 12:46

Россия. ПФЛ. Центр

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Металлург Липецк 29 19 5 5 57 26 +31 62
2 Звезда Рязань 29 19 2 8 57 31 +26 59
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Сатурн 29 17 6 6 60 26 +34 57
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Salyut-Belgorod 29 16 7 6 53 22 +31 55
5 Сокол 29 15 7 7 43 21 +22 52
6 Строгино 29 15 3 11 49 38 +11 48
7 Калуга 29 13 5 11 44 36 +8 44
8 Предыдущее место: 9 Химик Новомосковск 29 11 10 8 45 40 +5 43
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Znamya Noginsk 29 10 10 9 40 36 +4 40
10 Предыдущее место: 8 Krasnyy Smolensk 29 11 7 11 39 43 -4 40
11 Авангард Курск 29 8 9 12 33 41 -8 33
12 Химки II 29 9 2 18 39 63 -24 29
13 Квант 29 7 7 15 30 52 -22 28
14 Видное 29 7 1 21 30 75 -45 22
15 Сахалин 29 4 7 18 24 51 -27 19
16 Факел-Д 29 5 4 20 20 62 -42 19

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
20 8 10
16 1 6
16 1 6
15 5 11
14 3 2
14 2 7
14 1 9
12 0 4
12 5 6
12 6 6
12 3 7
9 1 3
9 2 5
8 1 3
8 4 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 28

Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Сахалин 1 - 2 Химик Новомосковск просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Факел-Д 0 - 3 Salyut-Belgorod просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Авангард Курск 2 - 2 Металлург Липецк просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Квант 1 - 3 Химки II просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Сокол 2 - 2 Krasnyy Smolensk просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Видное 2 - 6 Звезда Рязань просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Калуга 0 - 2 Строгино просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Сатурн 3 - 2 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 29

Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Сахалин 0 - 2 Квант просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Химки II 1 - 3 Сатурн просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Строгино 4 - 0 Факел-Д просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Химик Новомосковск 2 - 1 Видное просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Krasnyy Smolensk 0 - 3 Авангард Курск просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Металлург Липецк 0 - 0 Калуга
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Salyut-Belgorod 1 - 1 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Звезда Рязань 1 - 0 Сокол просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 30

Вторник 15/06/2021
07:00
Сахалин - Химки II
Вторник 15/06/2021
14:00
Факел-Д - Металлург Липецк
Вторник 15/06/2021
16:00
Калуга - Krasnyy Smolensk
Вторник 15/06/2021
16:00
Znamya Noginsk - Строгино
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Сатурн - Salyut-Belgorod
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Авангард Курск - Звезда Рязань
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Сокол - Химик Новомосковск
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Видное - Квант