• 13/06/2021
  • 12:29

Россия. ПФЛ. Урал-Поволжье

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Тюмень 27 19 5 3 53 20 +33 62
2 Предыдущее место: 1 КАМАЗ 27 20 1 6 70 24 +46 61
3 Волга Ульяновск 27 17 5 5 42 15 +27 56
4 Челябинск 27 18 2 7 59 21 +38 56
5 Novosibirsk 27 16 7 4 52 25 +27 55
6 Zvezda Perm 27 16 4 7 47 29 +18 52
7 Динамо Барнаул 27 14 2 11 32 36 -4 44
8 Предыдущее место: 10 Урал II 27 9 8 10 39 37 +2 35
9 Предыдущее место: 8 Volna Nizhegor… 27 10 5 12 31 36 -5 35
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Носта 27 9 6 12 36 39 -3 33
11 Лада СОК 27 6 8 13 31 32 -1 26
12 Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31 43 -12 22
13 Лада Тольятти 27 3 4 20 15 93 -78 13
14 Предыдущее место: 15 Krylya Sovetov II 27 3 3 21 24 58 -34 12
15 Предыдущее место: 14 Оренбург II 27 3 3 21 15 69 -54 12

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
15 2 6
14 0 8
13 0 4
11 6 7
11 2 5
10 4 5
10 2 4
9 1 2
9 2 3
8 0 2
8 1 2
8 1 4
7 0 3
7 1 2
7 1 2

Матчи

Игровая неделя 28

Четверг 03/06/2021
FT
Динамо Барнаул 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Урал II 4 - 0 Лада Тольятти просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Носта 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Оренбург II 0 - 4 Тюмень просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Челябинск 3 - 0 Лада СОК просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Волга Ульяновск 4 - 0 КАМАЗ просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 29

Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Лада Тольятти 0 - 8 Тюмень просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 3 Урал II просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov II просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Волга Ульяновск 0 - 1 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Лада СОК 4 - 0 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/06/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 1 - 0 Носта просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/06/2021
FT
Динамо Барнаул 2 - 0 Оренбург II просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 30

Вторник 15/06/2021
13:30
Динамо Барнаул - Носта
Вторник 15/06/2021
14:00
Урал II - Волга Ульяновск
Вторник 15/06/2021
14:00
Челябинск - Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Вторник 15/06/2021
14:00
Novosibirsk - Оренбург II
Вторник 15/06/2021
15:00
Krylya Sovetov II - КАМАЗ
Вторник 15/06/2021
15:00
Тюмень - Лада СОК
Вторник 15/06/2021
15:30
Zvezda Perm - Лада Тольятти