• 13/06/2021
  • 12:17

Россия. ПФЛ. Запад

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Долгие Пруды 28 20 6 2 45 18 +27 66
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Зенит II 29 16 8 5 53 25 +28 56
3 Предыдущее место: 2 Dinamo Moskva II 29 16 7 6 62 37 +25 55
4 Tver 28 16 5 7 50 27 +23 53
5 Leningradets 29 15 6 8 46 28 +18 51
6 Kazanka 29 12 9 8 48 37 +11 45
7 Rodina Moskva 29 12 9 8 58 41 +17 45
8 Zvezda St. Pet… 29 10 12 7 41 29 +12 42
9 Торпедо Владимир 29 12 3 14 40 39 +1 39
10 Smolensk 29 8 7 14 25 43 -18 31
11 Предыдущее место: 12 Murom 29 7 9 13 31 38 -7 30
12 Предыдущее место: 11 Luki-Energiya 29 9 3 17 31 53 -22 30
13 Знамя 28 6 9 13 24 38 -14 27
14 Чита 28 7 4 17 26 60 -34 25
15 Коломна 29 5 7 17 36 59 -23 22
16 Зенит-Радиан 27 5 2 20 15 59 -44 17

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
18 2 10
16 3 8
11 2 3
10 10 7
8 2 3
8 0 4
8 3 4
8 0 3
7 1 4
7 2 4
7 0 3
7 3 2
7 2 5
7 0 6
6 0 2

Матчи

Игровая неделя 28

Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Зенит-Радиан 0 - 3 Rodina Moskva
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Чита 2 - 1 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Tver 4 - 1 Коломна просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Долгие Пруды 5 - 0 Знамя просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Smolensk 0 - 0 Kazanka
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Luki-Energiya 0 - 0 Murom просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Zvezda St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II просмотр_событий
Пятница 04/06/2021
FT
Зенит II 2 - 2 Leningradets просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 29

Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Leningradets 5 - 1 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Зенит II 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Kazanka 0 - 0 Знамя
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Moskva II 2 - 2 Rodina Moskva просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Murom 1 - 1 Коломна просмотр_событий
Четверг 10/06/2021
FT
Zvezda St. Petersburg 4 - 1 Smolensk просмотр_событий
Суббота 12/06/2021
00:00
Зенит-Радиан - Долгие Пруды
Суббота 12/06/2021
08:00
Чита - Tver

Игровая неделя 30

Вторник 15/06/2021
00:00
Зенит-Радиан - Tver
Вторник 15/06/2021
11:00
Rodina Moskva - Leningradets
Вторник 15/06/2021
11:30
Чита - Долгие Пруды
Вторник 15/06/2021
13:00
Знамя - Murom
Вторник 15/06/2021
16:00
Коломна - Kazanka
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Торпедо Владимир - Dinamo Moskva II
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Smolensk - Зенит II
Вторник 15/06/2021
17:00
Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Petersburg