• 26/09/2021
  • 19:58

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Оренбург 13 9 1 3 24 10 +14 28
2 Торпедо Москва 13 8 4 1 28 11 +17 28
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Факел 13 8 3 2 23 11 +12 27
4 Предыдущее место: 5 СКА Хабаровск 13 7 3 3 17 11 +6 24
5 Предыдущее место: 8 Нефтехимик 13 7 2 4 20 9 +11 23
6 Alaniya Vladik… 13 6 5 2 30 16 +14 23
7 Предыдущее место: 3 Спартак II 13 7 1 5 14 19 -5 22
8 Предыдущее место: 9 Veles 13 6 2 5 16 13 +3 20
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Ротор 13 4 6 3 14 11 +3 18
10 Предыдущее место: 7 КАМАЗ 13 5 3 5 12 13 -1 18
11 Krasnodar II 13 5 3 5 13 15 -2 18
12 Предыдущее место: 13 Балтика 13 3 8 2 12 11 +1 17
13 Предыдущее место: 14 Томь Томск 13 5 2 6 18 20 -2 17
14 Предыдущее место: 12 Енисей Красноярск 13 4 2 7 16 22 -6 14
15 Akron 13 3 4 6 10 15 -5 13
16 Долгие Пруды 13 3 4 6 9 14 -5 13
17 Текстильщик 13 2 4 7 8 16 -8 10
18 Предыдущее место: 20 Волгарь Астрахань 13 2 3 8 7 17 -10 9
19 Предыдущее место: 18 Kuban Krasnodar 13 2 2 9 10 22 -12 8
20 Предыдущее место: 19 Металлург Липецк 13 2 2 9 10 35 -25 8

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
10 0 3
10 5 7
7 2 4
7 0 3
7 0 3
6 0 0
6 1 4
6 4 5
5 1 4
5 0 2
5 0 1
4 0 2
4 0 2
4 1 3
4 0 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 12

Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 2 - 3 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Долгие Пруды 1 - 1 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Спартак II 1 - 2 Балтика просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Текстильщик 1 - 2 Волгарь Астрахань просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
КАМАЗ 0 - 1 Нефтехимик просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Akron просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Торпедо Москва 2 - 1 Оренбург просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 4 Факел просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 19/09/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 0 Металлург Липецк просмотр_событий
Понедельник 20/09/2021
FT
Veles 3 - 1 Ротор просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 13

Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 2 - 0 Veles просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Томь Томск 2 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 0 - 1 Долгие Пруды просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Оренбург 2 - 0 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Ротор 1 - 0 КАМАЗ просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Металлург Липецк 0 - 0 Текстильщик
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 0 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Факел 3 - 0 Спартак II просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 4 - 1 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий
Суббота 25/09/2021
FT
Балтика 1 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 14

Среда 29/09/2021
11:00
СКА Хабаровск - Волгарь Астрахань
Среда 29/09/2021
13:00
Долгие Пруды - Металлург Липецк
Среда 29/09/2021
14:00
Спартак II - Томь Томск
Среда 29/09/2021
15:00
Krasnodar II - Ротор
Среда 29/09/2021
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar - Оренбург
Среда 29/09/2021
17:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Факел
Среда 29/09/2021
17:00
Текстильщик - Балтика
Среда 29/09/2021
17:00
Akron - Енисей Красноярск
Среда 29/09/2021
17:30
Veles - КАМАЗ
Среда 29/09/2021
18:00
Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик